78818 - GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78818 known as GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU runs from GUDM to DURG [DURG] covering 105 km distance

GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU [78818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU
GUDMDURGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUDM1 Src 13:15 0
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 13:45 13:50 17
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 13:56 13:57 24
BALOD [BXA]1 14:11 14:16 41
LBO1 14:26 14:27 52
SKSO1 14:34 14:36 60
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 14:44 14:46 69
RISAMA [RSA]1 14:58 15:00 81
PUWA1 15:06 15:08 88
MARAUDA [MXA]1 15:15 15:25 93
DURG [DURG]1 15:50 Dest 105