78818 - BPTP-DURG DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78818 known as BPTP-DURG DEMU runs from BHANUPRATAPPUR [BPTP] to DURG [DURG] covering 122 km distance

BPTP-DURG DEMU [78818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPTP-DURG DEMUBPTPDURGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHANUPRATAPPUR [BPTP]1 Src 13:25 0
GUDUM [GUDM]1 13:40 13:42 17
SHIT1 13:50 13:51 25
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 14:03 14:08 34
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 14:14 14:15 42
BHAINSBODH [BSBH]1 14:22 14:23 50
BALOD [BXA]1 14:32 14:37 59
LATABOR [LBO]1 14:47 14:48 69
SIKOSA [SKSO]1 14:55 14:57 77
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 15:05 15:07 86
RISAMA [RSA]1 15:18 15:20 98
PAUWARA HALT [PUWA]1 15:26 15:28 105
MARAUDA [MXA]1 15:35 15:45 111
DURG [DURG]1 16:20 Dest 122