GUA-TATA PASSENGER - 58110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUA (GUA)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 58110 is named as GUA-TATA PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station GUA at 13:30 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUA - GUA Src 13:30 0 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 13:50 13:55 8 1
NOAMUNDI - NOMD 14:14 14:15 22 1
PADAPAHAR JN - PDPH 14:24 14:25 25 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 15:04 15:05 31 1
MALUKA - MLKA 15:19 15:20 41 1
KENDPOSI - KNPS 15:41 15:42 51 1
TALABURU - TABU 15:57 15:58 60 1
JHINKPANI - JNK 16:11 16:12 69 1
Advertisement
SINGHOOKHARIA - SIPA 16:26 16:27 78 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 17:29 17:30 86 1
PANDRASALI - PRSL 17:39 17:40 94 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 18:07 18:08 108 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 18:17 18:18 115 1
SINI JN - SINI 18:27 18:28 123 1
BIRBANS - BRBS 18:41 18:42 130 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 18:52 18:53 139 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 19:01 19:02 145 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 19:15 Dest 150 1

FAQS

GUA-TATA PASSENGER - 58110 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GUA-TATA PASSENGER - 58110 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUA-TATA PASSENGER - 58110 arrives at destination at 19:15.
GUA-TATA PASSENGER - 58110 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement