GUA- TATA PASS - 78034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUA (GUA)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 150 Km

Train number 78034 is named as GUA- TATA PASS and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station GUA at 19:00 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUA - GUA Src 19:00 0 1
BARA JAMDA - BJMD 19:16 19:17 8 1
NOAMUNDI - NOMD 19:37 19:38 22 1
PADAPAHAR JN - PDPH 19:45 19:46 25 1
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 19:48 19:58 31 1
MALUKA - MLKA 20:17 20:18 41 1
KENDPOSI - KNPS 20:29 20:30 51 1
TALABURU - TABU 20:38 20:39 60 1
JHINKPANI - JNK 20:47 20:48 69 1
Advertisement
SINGHOOKHARIA - SIPA 20:57 20:58 78 1
CHAIBASA - CBSA 21:08 21:09 86 1
PANDRASALI - PRSL 21:21 21:22 94 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 21:38 21:39 108 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 21:47 21:48 115 1
SINI JN - SINI 21:55 21:56 123 1
BIRBANS - BRBS 22:03 22:04 130 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 22:13 22:14 139 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 22:21 22:22 145 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 22:40 Dest 150 1

FAQS

GUA- TATA PASS - 78034 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GUA- TATA PASS - 78034 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUA- TATA PASS - 78034 arrives at destination at 22:40.
GUA- TATA PASS - 78034 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement