58110 - GUA-TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58110 known as GUA-TATA PASSENGER runs from GUA to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 147 km distance

GUA-TATA PASSENGER [58110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUA-TATA PASSENGERGUATATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUA1 Src 13:30 0
BARA JAMDA [BJMD]1 13:50 13:55 8
NOAMUNDI [NOMD]1 14:14 14:15 22
PDPH1 14:24 14:25 25
DANGOAPOSI [DPS]1 15:04 15:05 30
MLKA1 15:19 15:20 40
KENDPOSI [KNPS]1 15:39 15:40 50
TABU1 15:54 15:55 59
JNK1 16:09 16:10 68
SIPA1 16:24 16:25 77
CHAIBASA [CBSA]1 17:19 17:20 85
PRSL1 17:38 17:39 93
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 17:59 18:00 105
MAHALI MARUP [MMV]1 18:13 18:14 112
SINI JN [SINI]1 18:22 18:23 120
BIRBANS [BRBS]1 18:32 18:33 127
GAMHARIA [GMH]1 18:44 18:45 136
ADITYAPUR [ADTP]1 18:53 18:54 143
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 19:15 Dest 147