58110 - GUA-TATA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58110 known as GUA-TATA PASSENGER runs from GUA to TATANAGAR JN [TATA] covering 147 km distance

GUA-TATA PASSENGER [58110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUA-TATA PASSENGER
GUATATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUA 1 Src 13:30 0
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 1 13:50 13:55 8
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 1 14:14 14:15 22
PDPH 1 14:24 14:25 24
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 1 15:04 15:05 30
MLKA 1 15:19 15:20 40
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 1 15:39 15:40 50
TABU 1 15:54 15:55 58
JNK 1 16:09 16:10 68
SIPA 1 16:24 16:25 77
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 1 17:19 17:20 84
PRSL 1 17:38 17:39 93
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 17:59 18:00 104
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 18:13 18:14 112
SINI JN [SINI] 1 18:22 18:23 120
BIRBANS [BRBS] 1 18:32 18:33 127
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 18:44 18:45 136
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 18:53 18:54 142
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 19:15 Dest 147