GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GTS) (HWH)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 214 Km

Train number 68004 is named as GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station GTS at 14:05 and reaches station at 18:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GTS Src 14:05 0 1
- DVM 14:16 14:17 12 1
- KKPR 14:24 14:25 21 1
- CKU 14:32 14:33 30 1
- KNM 14:38 14:39 36 1
- GII 14:45 14:46 44 1
- KATB 14:52 14:53 52 1
- JGM 14:59 15:00 60 1
- BNB 15:07 15:08 68 1
- SUA 15:13 15:14 75 1
Advertisement
- KSO 15:20 15:21 83 1
- KKQ 15:27 15:28 90 1
- KGP 15:50 15:55 99 1
- BCK 16:16 16:17 123 1
- PKU 16:34 16:35 144 1
- MCA 16:45 16:46 156 1
- BZN 16:59 17:00 169 1
- ULB 17:12 17:13 182 1
- BVA 17:22 17:23 190 1
- ADL 17:37 17:38 202 1
- SRC 17:44 17:45 207 1
- HWH 18:22 Dest 214 1

FAQS

GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 arrives at destination at 18:22.
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement