GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHATSILA (GTS)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 214 Km

Train number 68004 is named as GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station GHATSILA at 14:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHATSILA - GTS Src 14:05 0 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 14:16 14:17 12 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 14:24 14:25 21 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 14:32 14:33 30 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 14:38 14:39 36 1
GIDNI - GII 14:45 14:46 44 1
KHATKURA - KATB 14:52 14:53 52 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 14:59 15:00 60 1
BANSTOLA - BNB 15:07 15:08 68 1
SARDIHA - SUA 15:13 15:14 75 1
Advertisement
KHEMASULI - KSO 15:20 15:21 83 1
KALAIKUNDA - KKQ 15:27 15:28 90 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 15:50 15:55 99 1
BALICHAK - BCK 16:16 16:17 123 1
PANSKURA - PKU 16:34 16:35 144 1
MECHEDA - MCA 16:45 16:46 156 1
BAGNAN - BZN 16:59 17:00 169 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:12 17:13 182 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:22 17:23 190 1
ANDUL - ADL 17:37 17:38 202 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 17:44 17:45 207 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:22 Dest 214 1

FAQS

GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 arrives at destination at 18:22.
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL - 68004 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement