GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL [68004] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL [68004] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL68004GTSHWHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 Src 14:05 0
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 14:14 14:15 12
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 14:22 14:23 21
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 14:30 14:31 30
KNM 1 14:36 14:37 36
GII 1 14:43 14:44 44
KATB 1 14:50 14:51 52
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 14:57 14:58 59
BNB 1 15:05 15:06 68
SARDIHA [SUA] 1 15:11 15:12 75
KSO 1 15:18 15:19 82
KKQ 1 15:25 15:26 89
NPTY 1 15:29 15:30 92
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 15:50 15:55 98
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 16:16 16:17 122
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 16:33 16:34 143
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 16:44 16:45 157
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 16:57 16:58 170
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 17:10 17:11 183
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 17:19 17:20 191
ANDUL [ADL] 1 17:33 17:34 203
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 17:40 17:41 208
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 18:20 Dest 215
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.