68004 - GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68004 known as GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL runs from GHATSILA [GTS] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 216 km distance

GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL [68004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCALGTSHWHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHATSILA [GTS]1 Src 14:05 0
DALBHUMGARH [DVM]1 14:16 14:17 12
KOKPARA [KKPR]1 14:24 14:25 21
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 14:32 14:33 30
KANIMAHULI [KNM]1 14:38 14:39 36
GIDNI [GII]1 14:45 14:46 44
KHATKURA [KATB]1 14:52 14:53 52
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 14:59 15:00 60
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 15:07 15:08 68
SARDIHA [SUA]1 15:13 15:14 75
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 15:20 15:21 83
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 15:27 15:28 90
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 15:50 15:55 98
BALICHAK [BCK]1 16:16 16:17 123
PANSKURA [PKU]1 16:33 16:34 143
MECHEDA [MCA]1 16:44 16:45 158
BAGNAN [BZN]1 16:57 16:58 171
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 17:10 17:11 184
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 17:20 17:21 192
ANDUL [ADL]1 17:35 17:36 204
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 17:43 17:44 209
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:22 Dest 216