GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GTL) (TPTY)
Daily 370 Km

Train number 57476 is named as GTL-TPTY PASS and travels 370km distance

Train departs from station GTL at 07:10 and reaches station at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GTL Src 07:10 0 1
- HNMN 07:16 07:17 3 1
- GPU 07:27 07:28 11 1
- VPL 07:37 07:38 21 1
- KDT 07:54 07:55 32 1
- KLU 08:08 08:10 40 1
- GDE 08:16 08:17 51 1
- TAC 08:26 08:27 60 1
- ATP 08:38 08:40 68 1
- PSPY 08:58 09:00 72 1
- ZPL 09:14 09:15 81 1
- CCA 09:24 09:25 90 1
- DMM 09:40 09:45 101 1
- CCI 09:59 10:00 116 1
- MGB 10:19 10:20 136 1
- MVA 10:29 10:30 147 1
- KCM 10:38 10:40 155 1
- KRY 10:53 10:55 169 1
Advertisement
- NCU 11:04 11:05 179 1
- NCE 11:14 11:15 187 1
- TKU 11:24 11:25 191 1
- MCU 11:39 11:40 206 1
- TAT 11:54 11:55 222 1
- KBA 12:19 12:20 237 1
- MPL 12:39 12:40 245 1
- VLD 12:49 12:50 253 1
- KCI 13:09 13:10 273 1
- PIL 13:24 13:25 287 1
- PCL 13:44 13:45 303 1
- MPT 13:54 13:55 310 1
- VLV 14:04 14:05 315 1
- DCU 14:24 14:25 321 1
- PAK 14:50 14:55 329 1
- PAM 15:09 15:10 341 1
- KEN 15:29 15:30 356 1
- CGI 15:38 15:40 358 1
- TPW 15:59 16:00 369 1
- TPTY 16:40 Dest 370 1

FAQS

GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 covers 370 kilometer to reach destination.
GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 arrives at destination at 16:40.
GTL-TPTY PASS - 57476 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement