GTL PASS - 77415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 77415 is named as GTL PASS and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station KURNOOL CITY at 08:10 and reaches station GUNTAKAL JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT Src 08:10 0 1
KOTLA H - KOLA 08:12 08:13 2 1
DUPADU - DUU 08:25 08:26 11 1
ULINDAKONDA - UKD 08:35 08:36 22 1
VELDURTI - VDI 08:47 08:48 34 1
BOGOLU - BVO 08:58 08:59 44 1
DHONE - DHNE 09:10 09:15 54 1
Advertisement
MALLIYALA - MYL 09:24 09:25 65 1
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 09:31 09:32 73 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 09:44 09:45 80 1
EDDULADODDI - EDD 09:51 09:52 88 1
TUGGALI - TGL 09:59 10:00 96 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 10:14 10:15 110 1
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT 10:19 10:20 115 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 11:00 Dest 122 1

FAQS

GTL PASS - 77415 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
GTL PASS - 77415 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GTL PASS - 77415 arrives at destination at 11:00.
GTL PASS - 77415 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement