57426 - GTL-KCG-PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57426 known as GTL-KCG-PASSENGER runs from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 356 km distance

GTL-KCG-PASSENGER [57426] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTL-KCG-PASSENGERGTLKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 Src 05:45 0
MALLAPPA GATE [MLGT]1 05:54 05:55 7
MADDIKERA [MKR]1 06:04 06:05 11
TUGGALI [TGL]1 06:18 06:19 25
EDDULADODDI [EDD]1 06:26 06:27 33
PENDEKALLU [PDL]1 06:34 06:35 41
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD]1 06:43 06:44 48
MALLIYALA [MYL]1 06:55 06:56 56
DHONE [DHNE]1 07:20 07:25 67
BOGOLU [BVO]1 07:49 07:50 76
VELDURTI [VDI]1 08:02 08:03 86
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 08:12 08:13 98
DUPADU [DUU]1 08:24 08:25 110
KOTLA H [KOLA]1 08:32 08:33 118
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 08:40 08:45 120
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR]1 08:54 08:55 128
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 08:58 08:59 130
MANOPAD [MOA]1 09:14 09:15 144
ITKYALA [IKI]1 09:28 09:29 158
PEDDADINNE [PDNA]1 09:33 09:34 161
POOROOR [PDO]1 09:37 09:38 168
GADWAL [GWD]1 09:51 09:52 176
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL]1 09:57 09:58 184
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 10:02 10:03 188
AJJAKOLLU [AJK]1 10:08 10:09 192
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 10:19 10:20 198
KONNUR [KONN]1 10:26 10:27 202
KURUMURTHI [KXI]1 10:35 10:36 211
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 10:44 10:45 216
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 10:54 10:55 226
KOTAKADRA [KTKA]1 10:59 11:00 233
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 11:04 11:05 237
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA [MHBT]1 11:12 11:13 248
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 12:00 12:05 251
YENUGONDA HALT [YNG]1 12:09 12:10 255
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 12:14 12:15 261
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 12:29 12:30 268
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 12:39 12:40 276
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 12:54 12:55 291
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 13:09 13:10 305
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 13:39 13:40 320
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 13:54 13:55 336
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 14:04 14:05 343
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 14:24 14:25 349
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 14:29 14:30 351
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 14:33 14:34 353
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 14:37 14:38 354
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 14:41 14:42 355
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 15:50 Dest 356