GTL-KCG-PASSENGER - 57426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 356 Km

Train number 57426 is named as GTL-KCG-PASSENGER and travels 356km distance

Train departs from station GUNTAKAL JN at 05:45 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL Src 05:45 0 1
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT 05:54 05:55 7 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 06:04 06:05 11 1
TUGGALI - TGL 06:18 06:19 25 1
EDDULADODDI - EDD 06:26 06:27 33 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 06:34 06:35 41 1
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 06:43 06:44 48 1
MALLIYALA - MYL 06:55 06:56 56 1
DHONE - DHNE 07:20 07:25 67 1
BOGOLU - BVO 07:49 07:50 76 1
VELDURTI - VDI 07:59 08:00 86 1
ULINDAKONDA - UKD 08:12 08:13 98 1
DUPADU - DUU 08:24 08:25 110 1
KOTLA H - KOLA 08:32 08:33 118 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 08:40 08:45 120 1
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR 08:54 08:55 128 1
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 08:58 08:59 130 1
MANOPAD - MOA 09:14 09:15 144 1
ITKYALA - IKI 09:28 09:29 158 1
PEDDADINNE - PDNA 09:33 09:34 161 1
POOROOR - PDO 09:37 09:38 168 1
GADWAL - GWD 09:51 09:52 176 1
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL 09:57 09:58 184 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 10:02 10:03 188 1
Advertisement
AJJAKOLLU - AJK 10:08 10:09 192 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 10:19 10:20 198 1
KONNUR - KONN 10:26 10:27 202 1
KURUMURTHI - KXI 10:35 10:36 211 1
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ 10:44 10:45 216 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 10:54 10:55 226 1
KOTAKADRA - KTKA 10:59 11:00 233 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 11:04 11:05 237 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 11:12 11:13 248 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 12:00 12:05 251 1
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG 12:09 12:10 255 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 12:14 12:15 261 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 12:29 12:30 268 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 12:39 12:40 276 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 12:54 12:55 291 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 13:09 13:10 305 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 13:39 13:40 320 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 13:54 13:55 336 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 14:04 14:05 343 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 14:24 14:25 349 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 14:29 14:30 351 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 14:33 14:34 353 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 14:37 14:38 354 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 14:41 14:42 355 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 15:50 Dest 356 1

FAQS

GTL-KCG-PASSENGER - 57426 covers 356 kilometer to reach destination.
GTL-KCG-PASSENGER - 57426 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GTL-KCG-PASSENGER - 57426 arrives at destination at 15:50.
GTL-KCG-PASSENGER - 57426 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement