57426 - GTL-KCG-PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57426 known as GTL-KCG-PASSENGER runs from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 358 km distance

GTL-KCG-PASSENGER [57426] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTL-KCG-PASSENGER
GTLKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 Src 05:45 0
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT]1 05:54 05:55 7
MADDIKERA [MKR]1 06:04 06:05 11
TUGGALI [TGL]1 06:18 06:19 26
EDDULADODDI [EDD]1 06:26 06:27 34
PENDEKALLU [PDL]1 06:34 06:35 42
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD]1 06:43 06:44 49
MALLIYALA [MYL]1 06:55 06:56 57
DHONE [DHNE]1 07:20 07:25 68
BOGOLU [BVO]1 07:49 07:50 78
VELDURTI [VDI]1 08:02 08:03 88
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 08:12 08:13 100
DUPADU [DUU]1 08:24 08:25 111
KOLA1 08:32 08:33 119
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 08:40 08:45 122
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR]1 08:54 08:55 129
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 08:58 08:59 131
MANOPAD [MOA]1 09:14 09:15 145
ITIKYALA [IKI]1 09:28 09:29 159
PEDDADINNE [PDNA]1 09:33 09:34 162
POODOOR [PDO]1 09:37 09:38 169
GADWAL [GWD]1 09:51 09:52 177
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL]1 09:57 09:58 185
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 10:02 10:03 189
AJAKOLLU [AJK]1 10:08 10:09 193
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 10:19 10:20 199
KONNUR [KONN]1 10:26 10:27 204
KURUMURTHI [KXI]1 10:35 10:36 212
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 10:44 10:45 217
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 10:54 10:55 228
KOTAKADRA [KTKA]1 10:59 11:00 234
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 11:04 11:05 238
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT]1 11:12 11:13 249
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 12:00 12:05 252
YENUGONDA [YNG]1 12:09 12:10 256
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 12:14 12:15 262
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 12:29 12:30 270
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 12:39 12:40 277
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 12:54 12:55 292
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 13:09 13:10 306
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 13:39 13:40 321
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 13:54 13:55 337
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 14:04 14:05 344
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 14:24 14:25 350
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 14:29 14:30 352
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 14:33 14:34 354
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 14:37 14:38 355
MALAKPET [MXT]1 14:41 14:42 356
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 15:50 Dest 358