77417 - BAY-GTL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77417 known as BAY-GTL runs from BELLARY JN [BAY] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 50 km distance

BAY-GTL [77417] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAY-GTLBAYGTLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 Src 14:05 0
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD]1 14:09 14:10 7
HAGARI [HGI]1 14:16 14:17 14
VIRAPUR [VP]1 14:24 14:25 23
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN]1 14:29 14:30 27
BEVINAHALU [BNL]1 14:33 14:34 31
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT [SNKG]1 14:36 14:37 34
BANTANAHAL [BLL]1 14:40 14:41 38
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 15:00 Dest 50