12204 - SHC GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12204 known as SHC GARIB RATH runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 1715 km distance

SHC GARIB RATH [12204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC GARIB RATHASRSHCGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 04:10 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 04:38 04:40 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 05:18 05:23 79
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 06:15 06:20 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 08:05 08:10 249
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 10:50 11:05 447
MORADABAD [MB]1 13:50 13:55 614
BAREILLY [BE]1 15:18 15:20 705
HARDOI [HRI]1 17:03 17:05 838
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 18:42 18:52 940
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 00:05 00:15 1210
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 00:59 01:01 1260
SIWAN JN [SV]2 01:55 02:00 1329
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 03:15 03:20 1390
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 04:25 04:30 1449
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 05:35 05:40 1503
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 06:25 06:30 1555
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]2 06:51 06:53 1578
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 07:35 07:40 1606
BEGU SARAI [BGS]2 08:03 08:05 1621
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 08:34 08:36 1661
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV]2 09:35 09:37 1698
SAHARSA JN [SHC]2 11:30 Dest 1715