GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GIRIDIH (GRD)MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 53518 is named as GRD-MDP PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station GIRIDIH at 17:55 and reaches station MADHUPUR JN at 18:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GIRIDIH - GRD Src 17:55 0 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 18:07 18:08 11 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 18:20 18:21 20 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 18:30 18:37 25 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 18:46 18:47 31 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 18:50 18:51 32 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 18:58 Dest 38 1

FAQS

GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53518 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53518 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53518 arrives at destination at 18:58.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53518 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement