GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GIRIDIH (GRD)MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 38 Km

Train number 53516 is named as GRD-MDP PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station GIRIDIH at 13:35 and reaches station MADHUPUR JN at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GIRIDIH - GRD Src 13:35 0 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 13:46 13:47 11 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 13:59 14:00 20 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 14:07 14:08 25 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 14:15 14:16 31 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 14:19 14:20 32 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 14:35 Dest 38 1

FAQS

GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53516 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53516 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53516 arrives at destination at 14:35.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53516 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement