GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GIRIDIH (GRD)MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 53514 is named as GRD-MDP PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station GIRIDIH at 09:20 and reaches station MADHUPUR JN at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GIRIDIH - GRD Src 09:20 0 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 09:31 09:32 11 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 09:44 09:45 20 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 09:52 09:53 25 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 10:00 10:01 31 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 10:04 10:05 32 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 10:20 Dest 38 1

FAQS

GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 arrives at destination at 10:20.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53514 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement