GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GIRIDIH (GRD)MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 53512 is named as GRD-MDP PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station GIRIDIH at 04:50 and reaches station MADHUPUR JN at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GIRIDIH - GRD Src 04:50 0 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 05:01 05:02 11 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 05:14 05:15 20 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 05:22 05:23 25 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 05:30 05:31 31 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 05:34 05:35 32 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 05:45 Dest 38 1

FAQS

GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53512 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53512 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53512 arrives at destination at 05:45.
GRD-MDP PASSENGER - 53512 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement