GR PASS - 57660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)KALABURAGI (KLBG)
Daily 234 Km

Train number 57660 is named as GR PASS and travels 234km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 05:00 and reaches station KALABURAGI at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 05:00 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 05:02 05:03 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 05:06 05:07 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 05:08 05:09 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 05:11 05:12 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:18 05:20 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 05:22 05:23 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 05:25 05:26 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 05:27 05:28 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 05:30 05:31 12 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:45 05:55 15 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:08 06:09 19 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 06:14 06:15 23 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:23 06:24 32 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:35 06:37 38 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 06:53 06:54 47 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 07:10 07:12 58 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 07:17 07:18 64 1
Advertisement
GULLAGUDA - GGD 07:23 07:24 70 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 07:31 07:32 77 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 07:55 08:00 87 1
GODAMGURA - GDQ 08:12 08:13 95 1
MAILARAM - MWY 08:19 08:20 102 1
DHARUR - DRR 08:27 08:28 108 1
RUKMAPUR - RMY 08:39 08:40 117 1
TANDUR - TDU 08:50 08:52 128 1
MANTATTI - MVH 09:02 09:03 137 1
NAWANDGI - NAW 09:11 09:12 146 1
KURGUNTA - KQT 09:22 09:23 153 1
SERAM - SEM 09:33 09:35 161 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 09:48 09:49 174 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 09:59 10:00 183 1
SULEHALLI - SUH 10:12 10:13 189 1
WADI - WADI 11:25 11:30 199 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 11:44 11:45 209 1
MARTUR - MR 11:56 11:57 219 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 12:04 12:05 226 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 12:40 Dest 234 1

FAQS

GR PASS - 57660 covers 234 kilometer to reach destination.
GR PASS - 57660 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GR PASS - 57660 arrives at destination at 12:40.
GR PASS - 57660 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement