GR-BIDR DEMU - 77656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALABURAGI (KLBG)BIDAR (BIDR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 77656 is named as GR-BIDR DEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station KALABURAGI at 19:45 and reaches station BIDAR at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALABURAGI - KLBG Src 19:45 0 1
TAJ SULTANPUR - TJSP 19:59 20:00 12 1
KAMALAPUR - KMLK 20:44 20:45 27 1
Advertisement
HALLIKHED - HLKK 21:03 21:04 40 1
HUMNABAD - HMBD 21:32 21:33 56 1
HALLIKHED - HLKH 22:24 22:25 75 1
KHANAPUR DECCAN - KHNP 22:54 22:55 93 1
BIDAR - BIDR 23:20 Dest 108 1

FAQS

GR-BIDR DEMU - 77656 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
GR-BIDR DEMU - 77656 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GR-BIDR DEMU - 77656 arrives at destination at 23:20.
GR-BIDR DEMU - 77656 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement