42654 - GPD-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 42654 known as GPD-VLCY LOCAL runs from GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] to VELACHERY [VLCY] covering 67 km distance

GPD-VLCY LOCAL [42654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GPD-VLCY LOCALGPDVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 Src 16:30 0
KAVARAIPPETTAI [KVP]1 16:36 16:37 6
PONNERI [PON]1 16:46 16:47 13
MINJUR [MJR]1 16:59 17:00 21
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 17:04 17:05 25
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 17:07 17:08 27
ENNORE [ENR]1 17:11 17:12 31
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 17:22 17:23 38
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 17:28 17:29 42
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 17:30 17:31 43
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 17:36 17:37 45
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 17:41 17:42 46
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 17:59 18:00 47
TIRUMAILAI [MTMY]1 18:18 18:19 56
VELACHERY [VLCY]1 18:45 Dest 67