GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42040 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GPD) (MASS)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42040 is named as GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station GPD at 19:30 and reaches station at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GPD Src 19:30 0 1
- KVP 19:36 19:37 6 1
- PON 19:45 19:46 13 1
- APB 19:54 19:55 17 1
- MJR 19:59 20:00 21 1
- NPKM 20:02 20:03 24 1
- AIP 20:04 20:05 25 1
- AIPP 20:07 20:08 27 1
Advertisement
- ENR 20:11 20:12 31 1
- KAVM 20:13 20:14 33 1
- WCN 20:16 20:17 36 1
- TVT 20:21 20:22 38 1
- VOC 20:25 20:26 40 1
- TNP 20:28 20:29 42 1
- KOK 20:30 20:31 43 1
- BBQ 20:35 20:36 45 1
- MASS 21:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42040 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42040 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42040 arrives at destination at 21:00.
GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42040 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement