GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD) (MASS)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42036 is named as GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 18:10 and reaches station at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD Src 18:10 0 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 18:16 18:17 6 1
PONNERI - PON 18:25 18:26 13 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 18:34 18:35 17 1
MINJUR - MJR 18:38 18:39 21 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 18:41 18:42 24 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 18:43 18:44 25 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 18:46 18:47 27 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 18:50 18:51 31 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 18:52 18:53 33 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 18:55 18:56 36 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 19:01 19:02 38 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 19:05 19:06 40 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 19:07 19:08 42 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 19:09 19:10 43 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:14 19:15 45 1
- MASS 19:35 Dest 47 1

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 arrives at destination at 19:35.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42036 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement