GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD) (MASS)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42032 is named as GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station GUMMIDIPUNDI at 17:00 and reaches station at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD Src 17:00 0 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 17:06 17:07 6 1
PONNERI - PON 17:16 17:17 13 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 17:25 17:26 17 1
MINJUR - MJR 17:29 17:30 21 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 17:32 17:33 24 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 17:34 17:35 25 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 17:37 17:38 27 1
Advertisement
ENNORE - ENR 17:41 17:42 31 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 17:43 17:44 33 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 17:46 17:47 36 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 17:52 17:53 38 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 17:56 17:57 40 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 17:58 17:59 42 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 18:00 18:01 43 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 18:05 18:06 45 1
- MASS 18:25 Dest 47 1

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 arrives at destination at 18:25.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42032 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement