GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GPD) (MASS)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 42022 is named as GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station GPD at 12:30 and reaches station at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GPD Src 12:30 0 1
- KVP 12:36 12:37 6 1
- PON 12:46 12:47 13 1
- APB 12:55 12:56 17 1
- MJR 12:59 13:00 21 1
- NPKM 13:02 13:03 24 1
- AIP 13:04 13:05 25 1
- AIPP 13:07 13:08 27 1
Advertisement
- ENR 13:11 13:12 31 1
- KAVM 13:13 13:14 33 1
- WCN 13:16 13:17 36 1
- TVT 13:22 13:23 38 1
- VOC 13:26 13:27 40 1
- TNP 13:28 13:29 42 1
- KOK 13:30 13:31 43 1
- BBQ 13:35 13:36 45 1
- MASS 13:50 Dest 47 1

FAQS

GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42022 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42022 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42022 arrives at destination at 13:50.
GPD-MASS EMU LOCAL - 42022 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement