GOUR EXPRESS - 13153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BALURGHAT (BLGT)
Daily 454 Km

Train number 13153 is named as GOUR EXPRESS and travels 454km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:15 and reaches station BALURGHAT at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:22 22:24 4 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 23:00 23:03 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 23:40 23:45 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:57 01:02 114 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:55 01:57 166 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 02:16 02:18 185 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 02:30 02:32 198 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 03:00 03:05 226 2
NALHATI JN - NHT 03:18 03:20 240 2
MURARAI - MRR 03:36 03:37 256 2
PAKAUR - PKR 03:58 03:59 280 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 04:58 05:03 313 2
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:00 Dstn 347 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:00 07:15 347 2
OLD MALDA - OMLF 07:25 07:26 353 2
ADINA - ADF 07:35 07:36 360 2
EKLAKHI - EKI 07:45 07:47 367 2
GAZOLE - GZO 08:01 08:02 380 2
MAHANAGAR - MANG 08:12 08:13 386 2
DEOTALA - DOTL 08:14 08:15 391 2
DAULATPUR HAT - DLPH 08:23 08:24 399 2
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 08:32 08:33 409 2
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 08:35 08:50 421 2
MALANCHA - MLNH 08:59 09:00 430 2
RAMPUR BAZAR - RMPB 09:06 09:07 434 2
MALLICKPURHAT - MKRH 09:16 09:17 441 2
BALURGHAT - BLGT 10:00 Dstn 454 2

FAQS

GOUR EXPRESS - 13153 covers 454 kilometer to reach destination.
GOUR EXPRESS - 13153 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOUR EXPRESS - 13153 arrives at destination at 10:00.
GOUR EXPRESS - 13153 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement