Modify Search

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Mon 2535 Km

Train number 12592 is named as GORAKHPUR EXP and travels 2535 km.

Train departs from station YESVANTPUR JN at 17:20 and reaches station GORAKHPUR JN at 15:05 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 17:20 0 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 18:39 18:40 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 20:30 20:35 187 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 21:08 21:10 220 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 22:30 22:35 288 1
23:14 23:15 340 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 23:54 23:55 381 1
RAICHUR - RC 00:23 00:25 409 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:23 06:25 695 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:55 07:20 700 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 09:14 09:16 832 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 10:29 10:30 924 2
MANCHIRYAL - MCI 10:59 11:00 938 2
BELLAMPALLI - BPA 11:39 11:40 958 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 12:06 12:07 996 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 13:20 13:25 1066 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 13:44 13:45 1080 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 14:54 14:55 1164 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 15:34 15:35 1201 2
Ad
NAGPUR - NGP 17:05 17:10 1277 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 18:24 18:25 1381 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 19:30 19:33 1444 2
BETUL - BZU 19:49 19:50 1467 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 20:29 20:30 1504 2
ITARSI JN - ET 22:10 22:20 1574 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 00:05 1666 3
LALITPUR JN - LAR 03:04 03:05 1867 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:18 04:28 1957 3
ORAI - ORAI 05:54 05:56 2070 3
POKHRAYAN - PHN 06:33 06:35 2118 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:15 08:20 2176 3
UNNAO JN - ON 08:43 08:44 2194 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 09:48 10:03 2260 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 10:21 10:23 2269 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 11:03 11:05 2293 3
GONDA JN - GD 12:20 12:25 2382 3
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 12:49 12:51 2410 3
BASTI - BST 13:44 13:47 2471 3
KHALILABAD - KLD 14:09 14:11 2501 3
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 15:05 Dest 2535 3
Ad