Modify Search

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HISAR (HSR)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Daily 964 Km

Train number 12556 is named as GORAKDAM EXPRES and travels 964 km.

Train departs from station HISAR at 16:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR JN at 09:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 16:15 0 1
BHIWANI - BNW 17:05 17:30 60 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 18:35 18:37 110 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 19:03 19:05 150 1
NANGLOI - NNO 19:16 19:18 163 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 19:35 19:37 170 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 20:10 20:25 181 1
Ad
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:05 03:15 620 2
UNNAO JN - ON 03:40 03:42 637 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 04:50 05:00 694 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:48 05:50 722 2
GONDA JN - GD 07:05 07:10 810 2
BASTI - BST 08:17 08:20 900 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 08:42 08:44 930 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 09:45 Dest 964 2
Ad