Modify Search

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HISAR (HSR)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Daily 964 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 16:15 0 1
BHIWANI - BNW 17:05 17:30 60 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 18:35 18:37 110 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 19:03 19:05 150 1
NANGLOI - NNO 19:16 19:18 163 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 19:35 19:37 170 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 20:10 20:25 181 1
Ad
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:05 03:15 620 2
UNNAO JN - ON 03:40 03:42 637 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 04:50 05:00 694 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 05:48 05:50 722 2
GONDA JN - GD 07:05 07:10 810 2
BASTI - BST 08:17 08:20 900 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 08:42 08:44 930 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 09:45 Dest 964 2
Ad