Modify Search

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 964 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 16:35 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 17:13 17:15 35 1
BASTI - BST 17:41 17:44 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 19:10 19:15 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 20:48 20:50 243 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:35 21:45 271 1
UNNAO JN - ON 22:43 22:45 327 1
Ad
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:23 23:28 345 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:50 06:05 784 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 06:29 06:31 795 2
NANGLOI - NNO 06:40 06:42 802 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 06:53 06:55 815 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 07:35 07:50 855 2
BHIWANI - BNW 08:45 09:05 904 2
HISAR - HSR 10:00 Dest 964 2
Ad