GONDWANA EXPRES [12410] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GONDWANA EXPRES [12410] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDWANA EXPRES12410NZMRIGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 15:20 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 17:28 17:30 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 18:27 18:30 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 20:27 20:30 305
DABRA [DBA] 1 21:05 21:06 347
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:50 22:00 402
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 23:02 23:04 491
BINA JN [BINA] 2 00:10 00:15 553
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 00:47 00:49 599
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 01:13 01:15 639
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 02:10 02:15 692
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 03:13 03:15 766
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:50 04:00 783
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 05:02 05:04 854
BETUL [BZU] 2 05:39 05:42 890
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 06:03 06:05 913
MULTAI [MTY] 2 06:22 06:24 936
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 07:08 07:10 977
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 07:25 07:27 995
KATOL [KATL] 2 07:48 07:50 1020
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 09:00 09:40 1081
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 10:24 10:26 1143
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 10:40 10:42 1161
GONDIA JN [G] 2 11:26 11:28 1210
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 12:23 12:25 1284
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 12:48 12:50 1315
DURG [DURG] 2 13:25 13:30 1344
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 14:05 14:15 1379
TILDA [TLD] 2 14:53 14:55 1417
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 15:13 15:15 1443
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 16:45 17:00 1489
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 17:24 17:26 1516
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 17:48 17:50 1542
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 18:20 18:22 1586
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 19:05 Dest 1620
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.