Modify Search

GONDWANA EXPRESS - 12406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Sun, Fri 1476 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 15:20 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:28 17:30 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:18 18:20 188 1
GWALIOR - GWL 20:18 20:21 306 1
DABRA - DBA 20:56 20:57 348 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:50 22:00 403 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 23:10 23:12 493 1
BINA JN - BINA 00:10 00:15 556 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 00:48 00:50 601 2
VIDISHA - BHS 01:13 01:15 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:10 02:15 694 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:13 03:15 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:55 04:05 786 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 05:02 05:04 856 2
Ad
BETUL - BZU 05:39 05:42 893 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 06:03 06:05 915 2
MULTAI - MTY 06:22 06:24 938 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 07:08 07:10 979 2
NARKHER - NRKR 07:25 07:27 997 2
KATOL - KATL 07:48 07:50 1022 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:00 09:05 1083 2
WARDHA JN - WR 10:22 10:25 1162 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 10:56 10:58 1191 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 11:15 11:17 1211 2
BADNERA JN - BD 12:22 12:25 1257 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 12:59 13:00 1298 2
AKOLA JN - AK 13:20 13:25 1336 2
SHEGAON - SEG 13:52 13:54 1373 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 14:28 14:30 1425 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:50 Dest 1476 2
Ad