Modify Search

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)RAIGARH (RIG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 1626 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 15:20 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:28 17:30 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:18 18:20 188 1
GWALIOR - GWL 20:18 20:21 306 1
DABRA - DBA 20:56 20:57 348 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:50 22:00 403 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 23:10 23:12 493 1
BINA JN - BINA 00:25 00:30 556 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 01:03 01:05 601 2
VIDISHA - BHS 01:31 01:33 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:15 02:20 694 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:28 03:30 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:05 04:10 786 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 05:02 05:04 856 2
BETUL - BZU 05:39 05:42 893 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 06:03 06:05 915 2
MULTAI - MTY 06:22 06:24 938 2
Ad
PANDHURNA - PAR 07:08 07:10 979 2
NARKHER - NRKR 07:25 07:27 997 2
KATOL - KATL 07:48 07:50 1022 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:00 09:35 1083 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 10:23 10:25 1145 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 10:39 10:41 1163 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:25 11:27 1213 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 12:22 12:24 1286 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:47 12:49 1317 2
DURG - DURG 13:25 13:30 1347 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:05 14:15 1383 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 14:51 14:53 1421 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 15:11 15:13 1447 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:25 16:40 1494 2
AKALTARA - AKT 17:05 17:07 1521 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:29 17:31 1546 2
KHARSIA - KHS 18:04 18:06 1592 2
RAIGARH - RIG 19:00 Dest 1626 2
Ad