12410 - NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12410 known as NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to RAIGARH [RIG] covering 1622 km distance

NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES [12410] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 15:20 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 17:28 17:30 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 18:28 18:30 187
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 20:27 20:30 306
DABRA [DBA]1 21:05 21:06 348
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 21:50 22:00 403
LALITPUR [LAR]1 23:02 23:04 491
BINA JN [BINA]2 00:10 00:15 554
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 00:48 00:50 600
VIDISHA [BHS]2 01:13 01:15 639
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 02:10 02:15 692
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 03:13 03:15 766
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:55 04:05 784
GHORADONGRI [GDYA]2 05:02 05:04 854
BETUL [BZU]2 05:39 05:42 891
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 06:03 06:05 914
MULTAI [MTY]2 06:22 06:24 937
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 07:08 07:10 977
NARKHER [NRKR]2 07:25 07:27 995
KATOL [KATL]2 07:48 07:50 1021
NAGPUR [NGP]2 09:00 09:35 1081
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 10:27 10:29 1143
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 10:43 10:45 1161
GONDIA JN [G]2 11:27 11:29 1211
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 12:28 12:30 1284
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 12:52 12:54 1315
DURG [DURG]2 13:25 13:30 1345
RAIPUR JN [R]2 14:05 14:15 1380
TILDA [TLD]2 14:55 14:57 1418
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 15:15 15:17 1444
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 16:45 17:00 1490
AKALTARA [AKT]2 17:25 17:27 1517
CHAMPA [CPH]2 17:49 17:51 1543
KHARSIA [KHS]2 18:21 18:23 1589
RAIGARH [RIG]2 19:15 Dest 1622