Modify Search

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAIGARH (RIG)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 1634 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAIGARH - RIG Src 03:30 0 1
KHARSIA - KHS 03:55 03:57 34 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 04:31 04:36 80 1
AKALTARA - AKT 04:54 04:56 106 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 05:39 05:54 133 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 06:33 06:35 179 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 06:56 06:58 206 1
RAIPUR JN - R 07:35 07:45 243 1
DURG - DURG 08:35 08:40 280 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 09:02 09:04 311 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 09:25 09:27 342 1
GONDIA JN - G 10:37 10:39 415 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 11:12 11:14 465 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 11:28 11:30 483 1
NAGPUR - NGP 12:40 13:00 545 1
KATOL - KATL 13:49 13:50 606 1
NARKHER - NRKR 14:09 14:10 631 1
Ad
PANDHURNA - PAR 14:29 14:30 649 1
MULTAI - MTY 15:13 15:14 690 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 15:36 15:38 713 1
BETUL - BZU 15:54 15:55 736 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 16:37 16:38 772 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:45 17:50 842 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:08 18:10 860 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:40 19:50 941 1
VIDISHA - BHS 20:29 20:31 994 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 21:06 21:08 1033 1
BINA JN - BINA 22:00 22:05 1079 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 23:00 23:02 1142 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:40 00:50 1232 2
DABRA - DBA 02:04 02:05 1287 2
GWALIOR - GWL 02:27 02:30 1329 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:10 04:13 1447 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:00 05:02 1501 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:30 Dest 1634 2
Ad