Modify Search

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun, Tue 1482 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 06:00 0 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 06:38 06:40 51 1
SHEGAON - SEG 07:18 07:20 103 1
AKOLA JN - AK 07:50 07:55 140 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 08:19 08:20 178 1
BADNERA JN - BD 09:12 09:15 219 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 09:50 09:52 265 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 10:06 10:08 285 1
WARDHA JN - WR 10:32 10:35 314 1
NAGPUR - NGP 12:50 13:00 393 1
KATOL - KATL 13:48 13:50 454 1
NARKHER - NRKR 14:08 14:10 479 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 14:28 14:30 497 1
MULTAI - MTY 15:12 15:14 538 1
Ad
AMLA JN - AMLA 15:36 15:38 561 1
BETUL - BZU 15:53 15:55 583 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 16:36 16:38 620 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:45 17:50 690 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:08 18:10 708 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:40 19:50 789 1
VIDISHA - BHS 20:29 20:31 842 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 21:06 21:08 881 1
BINA JN - BINA 22:00 22:05 927 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 22:58 23:00 990 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:40 00:50 1079 2
DABRA - DBA 02:02 02:04 1135 2
GWALIOR - GWL 02:27 02:30 1177 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:10 04:13 1295 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:00 05:02 1349 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:30 Dest 1482 2
Ad