Modify Search

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun, Tue 1482 Km

Train number 12405 is named as GONDWANA EXPRES and travels 1482 km.

Train departs from station BHUSAVAL JN at 06:00 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 07:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL Src 06:00 0 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 06:38 06:40 51 1
SHEGAON - SEG 07:18 07:20 103 1
AKOLA JN - AK 07:50 07:55 140 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 08:19 08:20 178 1
BADNERA JN - BD 09:12 09:15 219 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 09:50 09:52 265 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 10:06 10:08 285 1
WARDHA JN - WR 10:32 10:35 314 1
NAGPUR - NGP 12:50 13:00 393 1
KATOL - KATL 13:48 13:50 454 1
NARKHER - NRKR 14:08 14:10 479 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 14:28 14:30 497 1
MULTAI - MTY 15:12 15:14 538 1
Ad
AMLA JN - AMLA 15:36 15:38 561 1
BETUL - BZU 15:53 15:55 583 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 16:36 16:38 620 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:45 17:50 690 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:08 18:10 708 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:40 19:50 789 1
VIDISHA - BHS 20:29 20:31 842 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 21:06 21:08 881 1
BINA JN - BINA 22:00 22:05 927 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 22:58 23:00 990 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:40 00:50 1079 2
DABRA - DBA 02:02 02:04 1135 2
GWALIOR - GWL 02:27 02:30 1177 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:10 04:13 1295 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 05:00 05:02 1349 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:30 Dest 1482 2
Ad