GONDIA- KATANGI DMU - 78807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(G) (KGE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 78807 is named as GONDIA- KATANGI DMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station G at 18:30 and reaches station at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- G Src 18:30 0 1
- NGDM 18:38 18:39 5 1
- PRBG 18:42 18:43 8 1
- GRJ 18:47 18:48 12 1
- BRA 18:54 18:56 17 1
- KRXA 19:03 19:04 25 1
- HTT 19:11 19:13 30 1
Advertisement
- KNDG 19:17 19:18 34 1
- BTC 19:35 19:40 42 1
- GRHX 19:51 19:52 50 1
- KAYI 19:57 19:58 54 1
- WRI 20:04 20:06 60 1
- SGC 20:14 20:15 68 1
- KFX 20:26 20:27 75 1
- LNW 20:34 20:35 81 1
- KGE 20:50 Dest 89 1

FAQS

GONDIA- KATANGI DMU - 78807 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA- KATANGI DMU - 78807 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA- KATANGI DMU - 78807 arrives at destination at 20:50.
GONDIA- KATANGI DMU - 78807 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement