GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)KATANGI (KGE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 78821 is named as GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 12:15 and reaches station KATANGI at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 12:15 0 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 12:22 12:23 5 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 12:26 12:27 8 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 12:31 12:32 12 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 12:37 12:39 17 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 12:47 12:48 25 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 12:54 12:56 30 1
Advertisement
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 13:00 13:01 34 1
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 13:40 13:45 42 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 13:56 13:57 50 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 14:02 14:03 54 1
WARASEONI - WRI 14:10 14:12 60 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 14:20 14:21 68 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 14:31 14:32 75 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 14:39 14:40 81 1
KATANGI - KGE 15:00 Dest 89 1

FAQS

GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78821 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78821 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78821 arrives at destination at 15:00.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78821 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement