GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(G) (KGE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 78809 is named as GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station G at 21:50 and reaches station at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- G Src 21:50 0 1
- NGDM 21:57 21:58 5 1
- PRBG 22:01 22:02 8 1
- GRJ 22:06 22:07 12 1
- BRA 22:13 22:15 17 1
- KRXA 22:22 22:23 25 1
- HTT 22:29 22:31 30 1
Advertisement
- KNDG 22:36 22:37 34 1
- BTC 23:10 23:15 42 1
- GRHX 23:25 23:26 50 1
- KAYI 23:31 23:32 54 1
- WRI 23:38 23:40 60 1
- SGC 23:49 23:50 68 1
- KFX 00:01 00:02 75 2
- LNW 00:09 00:10 81 2
- KGE 00:25 Dest 89 2

FAQS

GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 arrives at destination at 00:25.
GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement