GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)KATANGI (KGE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 78809 is named as GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 21:50 and reaches station KATANGI at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 21:50 0 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 21:57 21:58 5 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 22:01 22:02 8 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 22:06 22:07 12 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 22:13 22:15 17 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 22:22 22:23 25 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 22:29 22:31 30 1
Advertisement
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 22:36 22:37 34 1
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 23:10 23:15 42 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 23:25 23:26 50 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 23:31 23:32 54 1
WARASEONI - WRI 23:38 23:40 60 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 23:49 23:50 68 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 00:01 00:02 75 2
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 00:09 00:10 81 2
KATANGI - KGE 00:25 Dest 89 2

FAQS

GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 arrives at destination at 00:25.
GONDIA- KATANGI DEMU - 78809 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement