GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(G) (KGE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 78805 is named as GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station G at 14:45 and reaches station at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- G Src 14:45 0 1
- NGDM 14:52 14:53 5 1
- PRBG 14:56 14:57 8 1
- GRJ 15:01 15:02 12 1
- BRA 15:07 15:09 17 1
- KRXA 15:16 15:17 25 1
- HTT 15:21 15:23 30 1
Advertisement
- KNDG 15:27 15:29 34 1
- BTC 15:50 15:55 42 1
- GRHX 16:05 16:06 50 1
- KAYI 16:11 16:12 54 1
- WRI 16:18 16:20 60 1
- SGC 16:29 16:30 68 1
- KFX 16:41 16:42 75 1
- LNW 16:49 16:50 81 1
- KGE 17:05 Dest 89 1

FAQS

GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78805 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78805 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78805 arrives at destination at 17:05.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78805 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement