GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU - 78803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)KATANGI (KGE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 78803 is named as GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 09:00 and reaches station KATANGI at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 09:00 0 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 09:07 09:08 5 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 09:11 09:12 8 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 09:16 09:17 12 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 09:22 09:24 17 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 09:31 09:32 25 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 09:35 09:37 30 1
Advertisement
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 09:42 09:43 34 1
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 10:15 10:20 42 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 10:35 10:36 50 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 10:41 10:42 54 1
WARASEONI - WRI 10:48 10:50 60 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 10:59 11:00 68 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 11:11 11:12 75 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 11:19 11:20 81 1
KATANGI - KGE 11:35 Dest 89 1

FAQS

GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU - 78803 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU - 78803 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU - 78803 arrives at destination at 11:35.
GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU - 78803 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement