GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)KATANGI (KGE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 78801 is named as GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 04:30 and reaches station KATANGI at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 04:30 0 1
NAGRA DHAM P H - NGDM 04:37 04:38 5 1
PRATAP BAGH P H - PRBG 04:41 04:42 8 1
GATRA P H - GRJ 04:46 04:47 12 1
BIRSOLA - BRA 04:52 04:54 17 1
KHARA P H - KRXA 05:02 05:03 25 1
HATTA ROAD - HTT 05:07 05:09 30 1
Advertisement
KANHADGAON P H - KNDG 05:14 05:15 34 1
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 05:30 05:35 42 1
GARRA P H - GRHX 05:45 05:46 50 1
KAYDI P H - KAYI 05:51 05:52 54 1
WARASEONI - WRI 05:58 06:00 60 1
SAONGI P H - SGC 06:09 06:10 68 1
KOCHEWAHI P H - KFX 06:17 06:18 75 1
LAKHANWADA P H - LNW 06:25 06:26 81 1
KATANGI - KGE 07:00 Dest 89 1

FAQS

GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78801 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78801 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78801 arrives at destination at 07:00.
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU - 78801 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement