GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 1527 Km

Train number 15232 is named as GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS and travels 1527km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 21:00 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 08:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 21:00 0 1
AMGAON - AGN 21:18 21:20 23 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 22:08 22:10 74 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 22:35 22:37 105 1
DURG - DURG 23:10 23:15 136 1
RAIPUR JN - R 00:05 00:15 173 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 01:03 01:05 237 2
USLAPUR - USL 02:10 02:20 288 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 04:00 04:05 383 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 05:00 05:05 433 2
BURHAR - BUH 05:22 05:24 455 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 06:05 06:10 474 2
UMARIA - UMR 07:28 07:30 541 2
KATNI - KTE 09:20 09:40 601 2
MAIHAR - MYR 10:38 10:40 664 2
SATNA - STA 12:05 12:15 699 2
Advertisement
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 14:05 14:07 777 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 14:48 14:49 832 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 15:45 15:47 868 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 16:58 17:00 942 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 17:25 17:30 949 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:25 19:35 1025 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 20:45 20:50 1082 2
KIRAKAT - KCT 21:22 21:24 1111 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 21:58 22:04 1141 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 22:45 22:50 1181 2
BALLIA - BUI 00:05 00:10 1246 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 02:35 02:45 1312 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 03:50 03:55 1365 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 04:05 04:10 1371 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 05:15 05:20 1425 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 07:05 07:10 1476 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:30 Dstn 1527 3

FAQS

GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 covers 1527 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 arrives at destination at 08:30.
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement