GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GONDIA JN (G)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 1527 Km

Train number 15232 is named as GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS and travels 1527km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 21:15 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 08:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 21:15 0 1
AMGAON - AGN 21:32 21:34 23 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 22:18 22:20 74 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 22:42 22:44 105 1
DURG - DURG 23:25 23:30 136 1
RAIPUR JN - R 00:05 00:10 173 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 00:58 01:00 237 2
USLAPUR - USL 02:10 02:20 288 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 03:37 03:42 383 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 04:19 04:24 433 2
BURHAR - BUH 04:41 04:43 455 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 05:14 05:19 474 2
UMARIA - UMR 06:32 06:34 541 2
KATNI - KTE 09:40 09:50 601 2
MAIHAR - MYR 10:48 10:50 664 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:50 699 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 13:35 13:37 777 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 14:24 14:25 832 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 15:25 15:27 868 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 16:20 16:22 942 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 16:38 16:43 949 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:20 19:30 1025 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 20:45 20:50 1082 2
MUFTIGANJ - MFJ 21:06 21:07 1099 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 21:43 21:45 1141 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 22:30 22:35 1181 2
BALLIA - BUI 00:05 00:10 1246 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 02:30 02:40 1312 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 04:05 04:10 1371 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 05:10 05:15 1425 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 06:33 06:38 1476 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:30 Dstn 1527 3

FAQS

GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 covers 1527 kilometer to reach destination.
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 arrives at destination at 08:30.
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS - 15232 departs from source at 21:15.