15232 - GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15232 known as GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 1521 km distance

GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS
GBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G] 1 Src 21:00 0
AMGAON [AGN] 1 21:18 21:20 22
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 22:08 22:10 73
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 22:33 22:35 104
DURG [DURG] 1 23:10 23:15 133
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 00:01 00:11 168
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 00:58 01:00 232
USALAPUR [USL] 2 02:10 02:20 283
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 04:20 04:25 376
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 05:25 05:30 426
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 06:10 06:15 467
UMARIA [UMR] 2 07:23 07:25 534
KATNI [KTE] 2 09:35 09:45 594
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 10:43 10:45 657
SATNA [STA] 2 12:10 12:20 692
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 14:15 14:17 770
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 14:56 14:58 825
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 15:46 15:48 868
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 16:54 16:56 937
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 17:23 17:25 944
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 19:25 19:35 1018
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 20:45 20:50 1076
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 2 21:04 21:05 1092
KIRAKAT [KCT] 2 21:18 21:20 1104
DODHI [DHE] 2 21:22 21:23 1113
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 22:07 22:08 1134
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 22:40 22:45 1174
BALLIA [BUI] 3 Src 00:05 1240
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 02:40 02:50 1305
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 03:45 03:50 1359
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 04:00 04:05 1364
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 05:10 05:15 1418
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 07:05 07:10 1470
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 08:30 Dest 1521