GOMTI EXP - 12419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 513 Km

Train number 12419 is named as GOMTI EXP and travels 513km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 06:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 06:00 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 06:56 06:58 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:35 07:40 74 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 07:58 08:00 84 1
RURA - RURA 08:24 08:26 117 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 08:42 08:44 136 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 09:06 09:08 156 1
Advertisement
ETAWAH - ETW 09:48 09:50 212 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 10:26 10:28 268 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 10:45 10:47 288 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 11:18 11:20 304 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 11:57 11:59 352 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 12:21 12:23 382 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 12:53 12:55 425 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 14:12 14:14 488 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 15:05 Dstn 513 1

FAQS

GOMTI EXP - 12419 covers 513 kilometer to reach destination.
GOMTI EXP - 12419 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOMTI EXP - 12419 arrives at destination at 15:05.
GOMTI EXP - 12419 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement