GOMTI EXP [12419] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GOMTI EXP [12419] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOMTI EXP12419LKONDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 06:00 0
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 06:56 06:58 56
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 07:35 07:40 73
PANKI [PNK] 1 07:56 07:58 84
RURA [RURA] 1 08:22 08:24 117
JHINJHAK [JJK] 1 08:40 08:42 136
PHAPHUND [PHD] 1 09:04 09:06 156
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 09:46 09:48 212
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 10:24 10:26 268
FIROZABAD [FZD] 1 10:43 10:45 288
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 11:18 11:21 304
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 11:55 11:57 352
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 12:21 12:23 382
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 12:53 12:55 425
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 14:12 14:14 495
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 15:05 Dest 521
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.