Modify Search

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Daily 513 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 12:25 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:00 13:02 26 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 13:53 13:55 89 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 14:50 14:52 132 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 15:15 15:17 162 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:05 16:07 210 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 16:25 16:27 226 1
Ad
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 16:44 16:46 246 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 17:27 17:29 302 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 18:07 18:08 358 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 18:25 18:26 378 1
RURA - RURA 18:43 18:44 397 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 19:20 19:21 430 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:50 19:55 440 1
UNNAO JN - ON 20:22 20:24 457 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:30 Dest 513 1
Ad