Modify Search

GOMTI EXP - 12419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 513 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NR - LKO Src 06:00 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 06:56 06:58 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:35 07:40 74 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 07:58 08:00 84 1
RURA - RURA 08:24 08:26 117 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 08:42 08:44 136 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 09:06 09:08 156 1
Ad
ETAWAH JN - ETW 09:48 09:50 212 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 10:26 10:28 268 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 10:45 10:47 288 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 11:18 11:20 304 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 11:57 11:59 352 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 12:21 12:23 382 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 12:53 12:55 425 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 14:12 14:14 488 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 15:05 Dest 513 1
Ad