Modify Search

GOMTI EXP - 12419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 513 Km

Train number 12419 is named as GOMTI EXP and travels 513 km.

Train departs from station LUCKNOW NR at 06:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 15:05 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NR - LKO Src 06:00 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 06:56 06:58 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:35 07:40 74 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 07:58 08:00 84 1
RURA - RURA 08:24 08:26 117 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 08:42 08:44 136 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 09:06 09:08 156 1
Ad
ETAWAH JN - ETW 09:48 09:50 212 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 10:26 10:28 268 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 10:45 10:47 288 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 11:18 11:20 304 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 11:57 11:59 352 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 12:21 12:23 382 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 12:53 12:55 425 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 14:12 14:14 488 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 15:05 Dest 513 1
Ad