12419 - GOMTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12419 known as GOMTI EXP runs from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 521 km distance

GOMTI EXP [12419] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOMTI EXPLKONDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 Src 06:00 0
UNNAO JN [ON]1 06:56 06:58 56
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 07:35 07:40 74
PANKI [PNK]1 07:56 07:58 85
RURA [RURA]1 08:22 08:24 118
JHINJHAK [JJK]1 08:40 08:42 137
PHAPHUND [PHD]1 09:04 09:06 157
ETAWAH [ETW]1 09:46 09:48 213
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]1 10:24 10:26 268
FIROZABAD [FZD]1 10:43 10:45 288
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 11:18 11:21 305
HATHRAS JN [HRS]1 11:55 11:57 352
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 12:21 12:23 383
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 12:53 12:55 426
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 14:12 14:14 496
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 15:05 Dest 521