17202 - SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17202 known as SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 391 km distance

SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP [17202] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP SC GNT Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 13:00 0
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 13:11 13:12 6
BHONGIR [BG] 1 13:44 13:45 46
ALER [ALER] 1 13:54 13:55 69
JANGAON [ZN] 1 14:04 14:05 84
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 14:34 14:35 112
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 15:13 15:15 132
WARANGAL [WL] 1 15:43 15:45 152
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 16:14 16:15 181
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 16:29 16:30 197
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 16:41 16:42 212
GARLA [GLA] 1 16:59 17:00 231
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 17:14 17:15 236
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 17:35 17:36 259
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 17:54 17:55 286
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 18:09 18:10 302
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 18:23 18:24 316
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 18:54 18:55 340
RAYANAPAD [RYP] 1 19:01 19:02 346
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 20:04 20:05 358
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 20:28 20:29 363
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 20:37 20:38 370
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 20:49 20:50 381
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 20:54 20:55 383
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 21:15 Dest 391