Modify Search

GOLCONDA EXP - 17202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 381 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 12:30 0 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 12:42 12:43 6 1
BHONGIR - BG 13:14 13:15 47 1
ALER - ALER 13:34 13:35 70 1
JANGAON - ZN 13:51 13:52 84 1
GHANPUR - GNP 14:14 14:15 112 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 14:44 14:46 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 15:23 15:25 142 1
NEKONDA - NKD 15:49 15:50 172 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 16:09 16:10 188 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 16:19 16:20 203 1
GARLA - GLA 16:40 16:41 222 1
Ad
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 16:54 16:55 227 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 17:09 17:10 250 1
BONA KALU - BKL 17:40 17:41 278 1
MADHIRA - MDR 17:55 17:56 294 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 18:09 18:10 309 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 18:44 18:45 333 1
RAYANAPADU - RYP 18:49 18:50 339 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:45 19:55 350 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 20:09 20:10 355 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 20:24 20:25 361 1
NAMBURU - NBR 20:39 20:40 373 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 20:44 20:45 375 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:15 Dest 381 1
Ad