Modify Search

GOLCONDA EXP - 17201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GUNTUR JN (GNT)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 381 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 06:00 0 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 06:07 06:08 6 1
NAMBURU - NBR 06:13 06:14 9 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 06:25 06:26 20 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:55 07:05 32 1
RAYANAPADU - RYP 07:13 07:14 43 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 07:28 07:29 49 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 07:46 07:47 73 1
MADHIRA - MDR 07:59 08:00 88 1
BONA KALU - BKL 08:13 08:14 104 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 08:35 08:36 132 1
Ad
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 08:54 08:55 155 1
GARLA - GLA 09:00 09:01 160 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 09:15 09:16 179 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 09:27 09:28 194 1
NEKONDA - NKD 09:40 09:41 210 1
WARANGAL - WL 10:13 10:15 240 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:38 10:40 250 1
GHANPUR - GNP 11:06 11:07 269 1
JANGAON - ZN 11:24 11:25 298 1
ALER - ALER 11:39 11:40 312 1
BHONGIR - BG 12:04 12:05 335 1
MAULA ALI - MLY 12:49 12:50 376 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 13:50 Dest 381 1
Ad