17201 - GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17201 known as GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 391 km distance

GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP GNT SC Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 06:00 0
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 06:07 06:08 7
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 06:13 06:14 10
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 06:25 06:26 21
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 07:00 07:05 33
RAYANAPAD [RYP] 1 07:13 07:14 43
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 07:28 07:29 48
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 07:46 07:47 73
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 07:59 08:00 88
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 08:13 08:14 104
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 08:35 08:36 132
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 08:54 08:55 155
GARLA [GLA] 1 09:00 09:01 160
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 09:15 09:16 179
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 09:27 09:28 194
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 09:40 09:41 210
WARANGAL [WL] 1 10:13 10:15 240
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 10:38 10:40 259
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 11:06 11:07 279
JANGAON [ZN] 1 11:24 11:25 308
ALER [ALER] 1 11:39 11:40 322
BHONGIR [BG] 1 12:04 12:05 345
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 12:49 12:50 385
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 13:55 Dest 391