GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GOGHAT (GOGT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 37376 is named as GOGT-HWH LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station GOGHAT at 19:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 21:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOGHAT - GOGT Src 19:05 0 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 19:19 19:20 10 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 19:29 19:30 18 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 19:38 19:39 24 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 19:47 19:48 30 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 19:54 19:56 34 1
LOKNATH - LOK 20:01 20:02 36 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 20:06 20:07 41 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 20:09 20:10 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 20:12 20:13 46 1
MALIYA - MLYA 20:15 20:16 48 1
NALIKUL - NKL 20:18 20:19 51 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 20:22 20:23 55 1
SINGUR - SIU 20:25 20:26 58 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 20:29 20:30 61 1
DIARA - DEA 20:32 20:33 64 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 20:45 20:47 69 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 20:54 20:55 72 1
RISHRA - RIS 20:58 20:59 75 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:01 21:02 77 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:03 21:04 79 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:06 21:07 81 1
BALLY - BLY 21:08 21:09 82 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:11 21:12 85 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:14 21:15 87 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:28 Dest 91 1

FAQS

GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 arrives at destination at 21:28.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37376 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement