GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GOGHAT (GOGT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 37374 is named as GOGT-HWH LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station GOGHAT at 13:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOGHAT - GOGT Src 13:10 0 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 13:24 13:25 10 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 13:34 13:35 18 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 13:43 13:44 24 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 13:52 13:53 30 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 13:59 14:01 34 1
LOKNATH - LOK 14:03 14:04 36 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 14:08 14:09 41 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 14:11 14:12 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 14:14 14:15 46 1
MALIYA - MLYA 14:17 14:18 48 1
NALIKUL - NKL 14:20 14:21 51 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 14:24 14:25 55 1
SINGUR - SIU 14:27 14:28 58 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 14:31 14:32 61 1
DIARA - DEA 14:34 14:35 64 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:45 14:47 69 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:52 14:53 72 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:55 14:56 75 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:58 14:59 77 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 15:00 15:01 79 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 15:03 15:04 81 1
BALLY - BLY 15:05 15:06 82 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:08 15:09 85 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:11 15:12 87 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:30 Dest 91 1

FAQS

GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 arrives at destination at 15:30.
GOGT-HWH LOCAL - 37374 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement