GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GOGHAT (GOGT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 37372 is named as GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station GOGHAT at 07:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOGHAT - GOGT Src 07:30 0 1
ARAMBAG - AMBG 07:44 07:45 10 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 07:54 07:55 18 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 08:03 08:04 24 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 08:11 08:12 30 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 08:25 08:30 34 1
LOKNATH - LOK 08:33 08:34 36 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 08:38 08:39 41 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 08:41 08:42 43 1
HARIPAL - HPL 08:44 08:45 46 1
MALIYA - MLYA 08:46 08:47 48 1
NALIKUL - NKL 08:50 08:51 51 1
Advertisement
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 08:54 08:55 55 1
SINGUR - SIU 08:58 08:59 58 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 09:02 09:03 61 1
DIARA - DEA 09:06 09:07 64 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:21 09:22 69 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:27 09:28 72 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:32 09:33 75 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:35 09:36 77 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:38 09:39 79 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:41 09:42 81 1
BALLY - BLY 09:43 09:44 82 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:46 09:47 85 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:49 09:50 87 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:04 Dest 91 1

FAQS

GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 arrives at destination at 10:04.
GOGHAT-HWH LOCAL - 37372 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement