GOF SPR LOCAL - 34391 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHUTIARI SHARIF (GOF)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 15 Km

Train number 34391 is named as GOF SPR LOCAL and travels 15km distance

Train departs from station GHUTIARI SHARIF at 20:55 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF Src 20:55 0 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 20:58 20:59 3 1
PIALI - PLF 21:00 21:01 4 1
Advertisement
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 21:03 21:04 7 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 21:07 21:08 9 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 21:10 21:11 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:20 Dest 15 1

FAQS

GOF SPR LOCAL - 34391 covers 15 kilometer to reach destination.
GOF SPR LOCAL - 34391 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOF SPR LOCAL - 34391 arrives at destination at 21:20.
GOF SPR LOCAL - 34391 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement