GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69148 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GODHRA JN (GDA)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69148 is named as GODHRA ANND MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station GODHRA JN at 18:25 and reaches station ANAND JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GODHRA JN - GDA Src 18:25 0 1
VAVADI KHURD - VKG 18:32 18:33 7 1
TUWA - TUWA 18:41 18:42 14 1
TIMBA ROAD - TBA 18:51 18:52 24 1
SEVALIYA - SVL 19:01 19:02 27 1
ANGADI - AGCI 19:10 19:11 33 1
Advertisement
THASRA - TAS 19:20 19:21 40 1
DAKOR - DK 19:31 19:32 49 1
UMRETH - UMH 19:40 19:41 57 1
OD - OD 19:51 19:52 62 1
BHALEJ - BAJ 20:00 20:01 67 1
SADANAPURA - SNA 20:08 20:09 72 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:40 Dest 79 1

FAQS

GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69148 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69148 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69148 arrives at destination at 20:40.
GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69148 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement