GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GODHRA JN (GDA)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 69146 is named as GODHRA ANND MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station GODHRA JN at 08:30 and reaches station ANAND JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GODHRA JN - GDA Src 08:30 0 1
VAVADI KHURD - VKG 08:37 08:38 7 1
TUWA - TUWA 08:46 08:47 14 1
TIMBA ROAD - TBA 08:56 08:57 24 1
SEVALIYA - SVL 09:06 09:07 27 1
ANGADI - AGCI 09:15 09:16 33 1
Advertisement
THASRA - TAS 09:25 09:26 40 1
DAKOR - DK 09:46 09:47 49 1
UMRETH - UMH 09:55 09:56 57 1
OD - OD 10:03 10:04 62 1
BHALEJ - BAJ 10:12 10:13 67 1
SADANAPURA - SNA 10:24 10:25 72 1
ANAND JN - ANND 10:45 Dest 79 1

FAQS

GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69146 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69146 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69146 arrives at destination at 10:45.
GODHRA ANND MEMU - 69146 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement